single

Éstos son los nominados para la entrega número 90 de los premios Oscar

· MEJOR PELÍCULA ·

Call me by your name

Darkest Hour

Dunkirk

Get Out

Lady Bird

Phantom Thread

The Post

The Shape of Water

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri


· MEJOR PELÍCULA ANIMADA ·

The Boss Baby

The Breadwinner

Coco

Ferdinand

Loving Vincent


· MEJOR PELÍCULA EXTRANJERA ·

Una mujer fantástica (Chile)

Loveless (Rusia)

The Square (Suecia)

On body and soul (Hungría)

The Insult (Líbano)


· MEJOR DIRECTOR ·

Christopher Nolan (Dunkirk)

Jordan Peele (Get Out)

Greta Gerwig (Lady Bird)

Paul Thomas Anderson (Phantom Thread)

Guillermo del Toro (The Shape of Water)


· MEJOR ACTRIZ ·

Sally Hawkins (The Shape of Water)

Frances McDormand (Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri)

Margot Robbie (I, Tonya)

Saoirse Ronan (Lady Bird)

Meryl Streep (The Post)


· MEJOR ACTOR·

Timothée Chalamet (Call me by your name)

Daniel Day - Lewis (Phantom Thread)

Daniel Kaluuya (Get Out)

Denzel Washington (Roman J. Israel, Esq.)

Gary Oldman (Darkest Hour)


· MEJOR ACTOR DE REPARTO ·

Sam Rockwell (Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri)

Woody Harrelson (Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri)

Christopher Plummer (All the money in the world)

Richard Jenkins (The Shape of Water)

Willem Dafoe (The Florida Project)


· MEJOR ACTRIZ DE REPARTO ·

Mary J. Blige (Mudbound)

Lesley Manville (Phantom Thread)

Allison Janney (I, Tonya)

Laurie Metcalf (Lady Bird)

Octavia Spencer (The Shape of Water)


· MEJOR GUION ORIGINAL ·

The Big Sick

Lady Bird

Get Out

The Shape of Water

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri


· MEJOR GUION ADAPTADO ·

Call me by your name

The Disaster Artist

Mudbound

Molly's Game

Logan


· MEJOR MÚSICA ORIGINAL ·

Dunkirk

The Shape of Water

Star Wars: The Last Jedi

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri

Phantom Thread


· MEJOR CANCIÓN ORIGINAL ·

Mighty River (Mudbound)

Mystery of Love (Call me by your name)

Remember Me (Coco)

Stand Up for Something (Marshall)

This Is Me (The Greatest Showman)


· MEJOR FOTOGRAFÍA ·

Blade Runner 2049

Darkest Hour

The Shape of Water

Mudbound

Dunkirk


· MEJOR VESTUARIO ·

Beauty and the Beast

Darkest Hour

The Shape of Water

Phantom Thread

Victoria & Abdul


· MEJOR DISEÑO DE PRODUCCIÓN ·

Beauty and the Beast

Blade Runner 2049

Darkest Hour

Dunkirk

The Shape of Water


· MEJOR EDICIÓN ·

Baby Driver

Dunkirk

I, Tonya

The Shape of Water

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri


· MEJORES EFECTOS VISUALES ·

Blade Runner 2049

Guardians of the Galaxy, Vol. 2

Kong: Skull Island

Star Wars: The Last Jedi

War for the Planet of the Apes


· MEJOR MAQUILLAJE Y PELUQUERÍA ·

Darkest Hour

Victoria & Abdul

Wonder


· MEJOR EDICIÓN DE SONIDO ·

Baby Driver

Blade Runner 2049

Dunkirk

The Shape of Water

Star Wars: The Last Jedi


· MEJOR MEZCLA DE SONIDO ·

Baby Driver

Blade Runner 2049

Dunkirk

The Shape of Water

Star Wars: The Last Jedi


· MEJOR DOCUMENTAL ·

Abacus: Small Enough to Hail

Faces Places

Icarus

Last Men in Aleppo

Strong Island


· MEJOR CORTOMETRAJE DE FICCIÓN ·

DeKalb Elementary

The Eleven O'Clock

My Nephew Emmett

The Silent Child

All of Us


· MEJOR CORTOMETRAJE ANIMADO ·

Dear Basketball

Garden Party

Lou

Negative Space

Revolting Rhymes


· MEJOR CORTOMETRAJE DOCUMENTAL ·

Edith+Eddie

Heaven is a traffic jam on the 405

Heroin(e)

Knife Kills

Traffic Stop

Google+ Linkedin Pinterest